86 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 23

1,626 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,185,000 EGP

    Apartment 80m Direct On 90th Street Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    39,812 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prestigious Boutique Village ,under market price

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Boutique Village, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Om Kalthoum St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    74,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,585,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, in Taj City Ready to move

    TREX logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    41,031 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own a finished flat with 5% down in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • Home Residence

    Launch price:

    2,365,379 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Home Town Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Home Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartments in New Cairo with 5% down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,240,000 EGP

    Apartment For Investment Next to AUC Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 85 م نص تشطيب فى سرايات القطامية

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    18,823 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,583,000 EGP

    Apartment 75m At Lowest Price in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    47,773 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    studio, fully finished, hyde park, new cairo

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • Nurai

    Launch price:

    4,501,251 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Nurai

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,667,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment in New Cairo Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Home Residence, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    94,025 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with 500,000 DP +Inst. up to 10Y- Vallis

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    58,730 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    1 Room Apartment at Crest ilcazar development

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    61,250 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Saada First price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    93,902 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sixth Settlement with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • Ever New Cairo

    Launch price:

    9,035,762 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Cred Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Ever New Cairo

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with installments over 3 years.

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    for sale studio in Mivida with Hot price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    133,720 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,785,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Hyde Park - Greens

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    82 sqm

    94,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,654,915 EGP

    Studio for sale in Hyde Park - Greens

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    88,732 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 82m+private garden only 5% DP

    Impact Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    114,634 EGP/sqm

  • SQ1 New Cairo

    Launch price:

    8,535,194 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,513,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Hyde Park - Centerville

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    86 sqm

    64,104 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,640,000 EGP

    Apartment 75m Ready to deliver 1 bedroom for sale

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    101,866 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,583,800 EGP

    Apartment with a lower price and a prime view

    S signature logo image

    Orla Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    30,044 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    BEST OFFER FOR SALE APARTMENT FINISHED NEW CAIRO

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    70 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Last studio apartment with garden for sale with a

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • Lusail Residence

    Launch price:

    4,906,688 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Margins Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds