86 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 20

1,623 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    6,881,000 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment Apartment Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    91,746 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    50% Cash Discount APT Over 8Yrs The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj city lake park semi finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    50,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,157,409 EGP

    Ground With Private Garden Delivery 2 Years

    The Polygon logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    113,297 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio in lake park overlooking landscape & water

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • SQ1 New Cairo

    Launch price:

    8,535,194 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,760,707 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    104,010 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Hyde Park Prime location

    KAMF logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    83 sqm

    78,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT for sale in new Cairo 300K DP Installment 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Best price APT for sale in palm hills only 3% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    studio for sale, 1 room, fully finished

    KAMF logo image

    Al Jazi Mall, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • Lusail Residence

    Launch price:

    4,906,688 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Margins Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio In PHNC Overlooking Lagoon - FOR SALE

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,321,000 EGP

    78 sqm hotel unit 10% down 10year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    106,679 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 4M Resale APT Fully Finished Best View

    Square real estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    For sale Studio bahary - installments - Hyde park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Without Interest APT 5%DP Over 10Yrs Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • Riviera Heights

    Launch price:

    38,932,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Novus Stanza
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Riviera heights

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,997,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P Resale Luxury Finished APT Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    119,358 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,905,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Next to Hyde Park Over 10 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    55,785 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,015,000 EGP

    Studio with roof direct on lake Taj City

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    64,758 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    770,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Finished Over 9 Years in Saada

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    10,845 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,201,250 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment+Garden - Cleo, Palm Hills

    TREX logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    86,128 EGP/sqm

  • Ever New Cairo

    Launch price:

    9,035,762 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Cred Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Ever New Cairo

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,725,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in NOLL New Cairo

    Feeds logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    60m Ultra Lux Studio For Sale | Porto New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,697,500 EGP

    W 0% DP - APT with distinctive view in Taj City

    Premium

    Closer logo image

1

    1

    83 sqm

    44,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment At Exclusive Price in New Cairo+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    61,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Finished studio apartment for sale in Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    86 sqm

    136,046 EGP/sqm

  • Nurai

    Launch price:

    4,501,251 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Nurai

    1 - 3 Beds