86 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 19

1,623 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment Fully Finished For Sale Up To 10y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    127,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio Lowest Price In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    136,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Best price APT for sale in palm hills only 3% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT for sale in new Cairo 300K DP Installment 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Apartment For Sale in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • Boutique Village 2

    Launch price:

    4,201,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Boutique Village

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom 70 m Pay 300,000 and Rest over 10 years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,335,000 EGP

    PHNC-Luxury Apt70m View Landcape Under Market Pric

    YaKan Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    33,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    ORA-Zed TOWER-LUXURIOUS SERVICED 1BEDROOM FOR SALE

    Premises logo image

1

    1

    73 sqm

    232,876 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apt 1br Finished Resale Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    64,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Servies appartment by hillton , Fully Finished .

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm

  • Elen Residence

    Launch price:

    3,039,241 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Concrete Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Elen Compound

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    UR unit f.f with AC's survised front of hasan alam

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    31 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with AC’s and kitchen

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    one bedroom for sale in Sodic Villette ( V- Reside

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Studio 78 sqm in luxury Palce

    MD Signature logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    64,615 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio semi finished for sale at CVA

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • The Lake View Residence

    Launch price:

    6,560,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Hazek Construction
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Lake View Residence

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields price 2,200,000!

    Realtors logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio semi finished for sale at CVA

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    VIP Loft with Open View overlooking the Internatio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    230,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Own Studio 72m with garden DP360K inst12Y-TAJ CITY

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished AND Furnished Studio in Lake Park

    Remax 360 logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • Noll

    Launch price:

    4,810,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Kleek Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Noll

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity fully finished over 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    50 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YRS | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj city lake park semi finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    46,307 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,997,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P Resale Luxury Finished APT Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

1

    1

    67 sqm

    119,358 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    722,000 EGP

    Soonest Delivery APT in Golden Square 722.000 DP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    9,626 EGP/sqm

  • Maliv

    Launch price:

    2,089,262 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Kulture Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds