180 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 3

19,929 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    10,080,000 EGP

    For Limited Time Apartment For Sale in City Gate

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    94,205 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp Apartment Finished For Sale City Gate

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in City Gate pay Only 500k

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,650,000 EGP

    Premium unite for Sale| Open pocket view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    77,118 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,980,000 EGP

    3BR Apt Near Hyde Park Club | Open View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    67,683 EGP/sqm

  • Sira

    Launch price:

    3,100,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    miqaat development
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    for sale finished apartment in city gate over 10Yr

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    173 sqm

    91,907 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    for sale ready to move 3BR in district 5 with 10%d

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    for sale finished apartment in city gate with 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    80,373 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    finished 2BR in Cairo festival/4Yrs ready to move.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Special Price I City 3 Bedrooms Ready To Move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Creek Town prime Location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apt Near Hyde Park Club | Open View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    78,761 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery apartment in Creek Town

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    65,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,040,897 EGP

    With a low down payment and installments, a two-be

    S signature logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,040,897 EGP

    great opportunity to buy an apartment in Taj city

    S signature logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,529 EGP/sqm

  • Alveo - Noi

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Urban Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,NOI Residence

    Studio

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price in fifth square for urgent Selling

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,088,000 EGP

    Apartment viewLandscape Resale Mountain view Icity

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    28,193 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment, immediate handover, Sephora Heights

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for salein Fifth Settlement 37% discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, immediate delivery, in Sephora

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    57,272 EGP/sqm

  • N Line Suites

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 4
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 28

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT POOL VIEW _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LANDSCAPE _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN A PRIME LOCATION _ FINISHED _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Al Rehab, 155m², high-end finishing,

    Premium

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab Phase 7

    Skyline logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    61,983 EGP/sqm

  • Cleo Water Residences

    Launch price:

    9,283,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo

    1 - 3 Beds