180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 23

3,742 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment ,168m,view landscape,corner,facing north

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 102m for sale in Hap town Park 226

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    105 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Service apartment 60m fully finished over 10 years

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    325,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Sarai Compound w

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    3,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    lowest one forfor 168m in haptown ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Marvelous Apartment view water features and greens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    168 sqm

    55,952 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Below Price Market Apartment 180m At BloomFields

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    32,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms for sale in Hap town Park 226

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Studio 62m At Lowest Price in Mostakbal 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    79,032 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,615,279 EGP

    apartment 125m with landscape and lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    36,922 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,476,161 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale | Lagoon Phase | Old Con

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    87,301 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,470,000 EGP

    Sarai Ground floor Hot Price Very Prime Location

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    57,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Best location and layout for the Cluster Bloom

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,627,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at launch price in Saray

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    45,016 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Studio with DP - Instalments - 1 year delivery

    Edge Real Estates logo image

1

    1

    61 sqm

    30,327 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Cairo – 50% Off

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    36,394 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Studio for sale, 49 sq m (last unit) - Special pri

    Premium

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    49 sqm

    43,877 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 rooms sale Sarai Mostakbal City

    Horizon Estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    34,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    3BR apartment in sarai with Cash discount is 42%

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Green Square Compound-135m-Immediate Delivery

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    24,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    inst 12Y Own studio+garden DP 300K-The Butterfly

    Closer logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    43,055 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    prime location

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Talda, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio with garden ready to move with lowest price

    Makanak Investments logo image

studio

    1

    63 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    lowest total price apt 2 beds in the compound

    Makanak Investments logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    18,584 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,478,335 EGP

    Apt with huge garden and lowest price

    Makanak Investments logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,141 EGP/sqm