180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 19

3,742 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment - Haptown Park view 2 bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    36,607 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale- Monark-New Cairo-MostakblCity

    TREX logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    BELOWMARKETPRICE 3BR SemiFinished | PrimeLocation

    Premium

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    25,280 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    BestPrice APT 3Bedrooms Ready2Move Prime Location

    Premium

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    29,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green Square Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Green Square Compound Mostaqbal City Apartment 168

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green Square, Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Green Square Compound-135 m -Semi-finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Green Square Ready to Move I

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Green Square Compound Mostaqbal City Apartment 168

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green Square, Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 168 sq m, landscaped, 3 bedroo

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal! Apartment for Sale in Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Green Square Compound - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Green Square Compound-Apartment 135 sq m

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Green Square - Apartment 135 m² - Sea View

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green Square Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale at a special price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm