180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 26

3,742 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in market Ready apartment in Haptown

    Remax The Address logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Butterfly

    Closer logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    24,691 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,874,200 EGP

    Apartment of 151 m in Beta Greens Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    38,901 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    155m² apartment with a double view in Sarai

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    5,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio very prime location in Sarai compound

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment in Green Square – Delivered

    Beltone logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment special offer at L'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    30,864 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Lowest DownPayment With Garden-Very prime location

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    27,536 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    3 bed apartment for sale in Alaire Mostakbel city

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    lowest price Studio 65 m in alaire mostakbel city

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    2BR 131m Ready to move - lowest price in L'Avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    31,297 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,658,468 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields Tatweer – Ready to Move

    Beltone logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    37,407 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment garden 100 m very prime location

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for sale 165m in Green Square RTM

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move for Sale in Green Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in green square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,170,622 EGP

    Corner Ground Bahary Apartment 1 bed on Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    77 sqm

    54,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,888,203 EGP

    Corner bahary Apartment with Open view 2 beds

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    31,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,818,500 EGP

    Studio in Sarai near New Capital and Suez Road

    Impact Investments logo image

studio

    1

    38 sqm

    47,855 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    172m Apartment, Ready to move, Prime Phase

    Property Misr logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms Under Market Price

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    122m Apartment, Ready to move, North-Facing

    Property Misr logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Hap town Park 226 Old Contract

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm