180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 18

3,742 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lumfields Compound, Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    بلوم فيلدز - شقة ستوديو - فيو جاردن و تر سيتى

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Bloomfields Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lumfields Compound, Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment – ​​no installments 16

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    34,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Bloomfields Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    34,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    For sale, a unique opportunity in Bloom Feeds - Mo

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    34,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,302,000 EGP

    Apartment 143 M With Installments Open View RTM

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    44,069 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Special location Apartment-view bahary-Low price

    Right Direction logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Special location Apartment-view lagoon-Low price

    Right Direction logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Wide view on landscape -under market Price

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment In Neopolis Ready To Move - Installments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    30,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,892,440 EGP

    under market price studio at bloomFilelds

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    25,232 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment for sale bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    31,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Lavenir Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,037,400 EGP

    151 sqm ready-to-move unit at Beta Greens, next to

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    39,982 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Haptown Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm