120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 16

992 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,055,000 EGP

    47,000 per month ,Lowest down payment for a 69 m

    Strive Reality logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    73,260 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    33,000 per month ,Lowest down payment for a 81 m

    Strive Reality logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    61,728 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Resale 105m Apartment, with Nice Location in Sarai

    Property Misr logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    35,238 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Aliva Mountain View + 1.5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,823,200 EGP

    Apartment 79 meters, one bedrooms in Beta Greens

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    61,053 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,557,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment Resale in Bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,758 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Prime sarai apt, 50%off, typical floor, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    28,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,420,000 EGP

    Zero Downpayment in Mostakbal City Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    65,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,767,382 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment for sale in Valda Village

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    71,154 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio | Finished - ACs | 10Y Plan | From 3.1M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,535,950 EGP

    Hot Deal For Sale Amazing Unite Ready To Move 102m

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai With Dp 250,000

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment for sale Bloomfields

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio in Sarai New Cairo - Resale - for sale

    Remax The Address logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Finished with Lowest Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    98 sqm

    102,040 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Apt Fully finished Ready to move with 43m for sale

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    98,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,548,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment with installments in Bloomfields

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,017,000 EGP

    One bedroom Mostakbal City Valda Village

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    67 sqm

    74,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Studio apartment available for immediate occupancy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Studio with amazing view in Sarai for resale

    Remax The Address logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,338,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale With Installments in Valda Village

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    67 sqm

    64,746 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest price -amazing view in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    23,717 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,662,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m For Sale From Wadi Degla Without Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    55,516 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,157,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields - Below Market Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    54,697 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,157,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields - Below Market Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    54,697 EGP/sqm