120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City Compounds | Property Finder Egypt, page 15

992 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 1-Bed Apartment with Dressing in Sarai Elan

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio 65m Pool View Cash in Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,475,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location Directly on the RiverView

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished in Mostakbal City Over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    112 sqm

    79,464 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at the best price

    Gold Routes logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    For quick sale in Sarai: Apartment Ready to Move

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    38,495 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Last Unit Apartment prime Location with Lowest Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    85,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,634,500 EGP

    HOT APARTMENT READY TO MOVE ( 112 m) WITH APRKING

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Phase Elan Delivery 2027 Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    42,920 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own a fullyfinished sapartment with AC's at mostak

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,614,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Monark By Royal Developments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    30,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BEDROOMin Mostakbal City+Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    66,956 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Sarai New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Low Price in Mostakbal+5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    71,590 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمباوند سراي تشطيب سوبر لوكس لاصحاب ا

    Smartex logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,014,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in La Mirada Mostakbal Over 9 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    25,542 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment mostakbal city 40% discount

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    68 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,840,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special PriceI in Mostakbal Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    101 sqm

    77,623 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Brand new hotel studio for sale in Nyoum

    Elegant Home logo image

    Nyoum mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fourth floor 3 bedrooms semi finished best price

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    21,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    apartment typical floor 3 beds semi finished bahry

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

3

    2

    119 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 375,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    50% cash discount for an Apartment 1 bedroom

    Strive Reality logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    30,864 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,285,000 EGP

    35% cash discount for an Apartment 1 bedroom

    Strive Reality logo image

1

    1

    69 sqm

    47,608 EGP/sqm