120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Makadi, Hurghada | Property Finder Egypt, page 3

122 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    BOOK CHALET FULL SEA VIEW IN NEW GOUNA WITH 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW APARTMENT_ FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y _ 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    1-BED APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ BEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    2-BEDS APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT LAGOON _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,460,000 EGP

    Prime Location Chalet Direct on Lagoon resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof Modern Villa in La Quinta Heights

    La Quinta logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Modern Roof Apartment in La Quinta Suites

    La Quinta logo image

2

    1

    120 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    1-BED APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT LAGOON _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN A PRIME LOCATION NEAR BEACH _ 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    903,000 EGP

    Own 3bd Fully Finished pay 903k OR cash, 6.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    8,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    First row beachfront chalet, fully finished, in Ma

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jaz Makadina, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    81 sqm

    156,790 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    102,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    2-BEDS WITH DIRECT SEA VIEW, EASY 8-YEARS PAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    2-BEDS WITH DIRECT SEA VIEW, EASY 8-YEARS PAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price: 2Bed Chalet Fully Finished In Makadi

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment for sale in Makad by Orascom

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    79 sqm

    88,607 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,843,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Makadi – Direct Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    79 sqm

    61,303 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,843,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Makadi Heights

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    79 sqm

    61,303 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN A PRIME LOCATION NEAR BEACH _ 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    101,818 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    OWN CHALET DOUBLE VIEW IN RED SEA WITH LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    OWN UNIQUE CHALET LAGOON&SEAVIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    GARDEN CHALET LOWEST PRICE SEA VIEW IN RED SEA !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW APARTMENT_ FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y _ 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm