96 sqm Apartments for Sale in Madinaty, page 2

775 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B8, first floor, re

    Premium

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,583,400 EGP

    Privado Madinaty Studio Installments Over 12 Years

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    88,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 95م اجمالي عقد قديم بسعر مميز مدينتي B8

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    38,947 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a commercial price

    East House logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    52,564 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Ready to move Madinaty B6

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    54,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Madinaty Fully furnished garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in Madinaty - Privado

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    109,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Cash – Madinaty B10 (Prime Loca

    Rikaz logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    58,771 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقه غرفتين للبيع فى مدينتى تشطيبات سوبر لوكس

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع فى مدينتى

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,987,790 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale – immediate delivery

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    107,504 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع فى مدينتى بسعر مميز جدااا تقسيط

    Panorama View logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    41,964 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية مميزة في مدينتي – كمبوند بريفادو

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,642,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للتمليك فى مدينتى b8 سعر مميز جدا

    Panorama View logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    47,298 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    متاح للبيع بمدينتي استديو بجانب الخدمات والمسجد.

    Places Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    62,280 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    96m Apartment for Sale in Madinaty by Spine Mall

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,963,550 EGP

    Garden View Apartment B14 Madinaty with Private Ga

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B15, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    72 sqm

    96,715 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B7 Area: 96 s

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة طرفية للبيع في B7 – فيو جاردن مفتوح – تشطيب خا

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    apartment 80m for sale in madinaty B14 garden view

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    74,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 89م للبيع في مدينتي B6 طرفيه بحري بسعر مميز

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,790,000 EGP

    studio 65m for sale in privado lake view old price

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    42,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    apartment 84m for sale in privado lake view

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    48,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينتي 78متر b12

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك 85م ارض بجاردن بأحدث مراحل مدينتي B8

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm