96 sqm Apartments for Sale in Madinaty, page 8

775 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    B7 Madinaty Apartment for Sale or Rent Ready Now

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ground floor Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    96 sqm

    67,708 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    للبيع استديو مساحه 60متر في B7 امام الساوث بارك

    Choice Real Estate Madinaty - الاختيار logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 90م من النوادر في B7 بحديقه خاصه 40م

    Choice Real Estate Madinaty - الاختيار logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة 96م لقطه للبيع في مدينتي B7

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع في مدينتى B12

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    58,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished B7 Apartment Open Garden View

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B14

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    105,194 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة بيع في B7، مدينتي بمساحة 96 م

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    44,270 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Hotel-Style Apartment B7 Madinaty Luxury Furnished

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    apartment 92m for sale in madinaty B12 ready

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل مدينتي المساحة 96 متر

    MA Ville logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    51,041 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة بمدينتي 92 متر B6 فيو جاردن

    MA Ville logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع موقع حيوي جدًا امام خدمات مباشر

    MA Ville logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 78m in Madinaty B10 – a great o

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    apartment 77m for sale in madinaty B8 ready

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    46,753 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    studio 65m for sale in privado lake view old price

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,460,000 EGP

    apartment 84m with garden for sale in B8

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    53,095 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity in Privado – Madinaty 84m

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Park View Apartment B12 Madinaty Great Value

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    60,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع مدينتي 77م فيوجاردنB8 استلام فوري

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    80,519 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 84م للبيع في بريفادو بالجراج و التكييفات

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه 80م تشطيب خاص للبيع في B11 بسعر 3900000

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment 74m for sale in madinaty cash ready

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    apartment 70m with garden for sale in B12 ready

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm