70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Madinaty, page 9

205 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    5,658,000 EGP

    Apartment 67m for sale in madinaty view Garden

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    84,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,430,000 EGP

    Apartment 61m for sale in madinaty view Garden

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    39,836 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    For sale studio 65m fully finished In Madinaty B8

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    ستوديوللبيع 56م مدينتى لقطة لسرعة البيع تخصيص

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    52,678 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    ستوديو 65م للبيع كمبوند بريفادو مدينتى بتسهيلات

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    48,461 EGP/sqm