70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Madinaty, page 5

205 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Privado

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    64,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه 65م للبيع في مدينتي B7

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    56,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    للبيع بالفرش والاجهزة فى مدينتى موقع مميز 2 نومB7

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    استديوا للبيع في مدينتي ارضي بجاردن طلعت مصطفي

    East House logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    71,276 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Studio 65m apartment for sale in Privado Compound

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    64,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Furnished studio with garden for sale in Privado

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,524,150 EGP

    Studio for sale 64m installments over 12 years B8

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    70,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,169,000 EGP

    Opportunity Prime location Apart Installment 32k

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    62,223 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينتي باقل من سعر السوق

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    56,923 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع في #مدينتي الوحيد بتشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment 66 m sale at Madinaty

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    66 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,025,000 EGP

    Studio in Madinaty B8 Garden View Installments Now

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    65,983 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتي شقة 68م بالB8 حجز قديم استلام 2027

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    65,441 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,261,000 EGP

    Privado Studio Madinaty Prime View Near Delivery

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    83,507 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    استوديو لقطة للبيع مدينتي في b8 بمقدم وتكملة اقساط

    MA Ville logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    50,819 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    furnished ground floor studio with a garden - B6

    East House logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Be Repeated in Privado Madinaty 65M

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    70,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للاستثمار للبيع مدينتي بالفرش والاجهزه مودرن

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B7 – a unique oppor

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    59 sqm

    65,254 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B7

    Rikaz logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    66 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Studio with Garden for Sale – Madi

    Rikaz logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,738,800 EGP

    Studio56mfor sale in Madinaty installments10years

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    66,764 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,534,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو 45م بالB8 مجموعة 87 استلام خلال عام

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    78,533 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Furnished studio apartment for sale - Madinaty B6

    East House logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع بمدينتيB10ناصية عالشارع امام الخدمات

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm