70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Madinaty, page 8

205 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    استديوللبيع في مدينتي65م اقل اجمالي اطول فترت سد

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,105,860 EGP

    Ground floor studio with a garden in My City, Unit

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    91,132 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale 61m In Madinaty with high-end

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    فرصه مميزه لامتلاك استديو بأرقي مراحل مدينتي B8

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    36,885 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    للبيع بتسهيلات فى السداد استديوفى مدينتىB8موقع جيد

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    71,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    ريسيل| استديو ف مدينتي باقل سعر توتال فيو جاردن

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    72,807 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B11 موقع استثنائي وتشطيب فاخر

    digital vision logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    ستوديو اول سكن تشطيب حديث 1نوم و 1 حمام مدينتي

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B11 – مساحة 70 متر بسعر لقطه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    studio for sale at Madinty

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقه بموقع مميز جدا مدينتي 2 نوم بجانب مواقع حيويه

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    ستوديو ارضي مع حديقه 1نوم و 1حمام موقع مميز جدا

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    80,434 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو 45م مدينتى بتسهيلات 10 سنوات متشطب

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    47,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in Madinaty B12

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Madinaty B11 Finished Superlux

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Investment Deal 67m² Studio, 10-Year Installments

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    52,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    بمدينتى فرصة مميزة للبيع استديو 64م بالمنطقة B8

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    71,093 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    استوديو 64م مدينتيB7 للبيع تشطيبات خاصه طلعت مصطفي

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,498,030 EGP

    Apartment 67m for sale in Madinaty B14

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    52,209 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale in Madinaty B12

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    43,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,534,980 EGP

    Apartment 45m for Sale In Madinaty (B8)

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    34,110 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,051,860 EGP

    Apartment 50m for Sale In Madinaty (B8)

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    41,037 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,872,250 EGP

    For sale studio 67m fully finished In Madinaty B14

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    42,869 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,414,070 EGP

    Studio 67m for sale view Central Park in Noor City

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    65,881 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale in Madinaty B8

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    2

    51 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm