120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Madinaty | Property Finder Egypt, page 19

1,362 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Park View Apartment B10 Madinaty Best Price

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي B11

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    100m² apartment for sale in Privado Madinaty,

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment 82m for sale in privado ready to move

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment 116m for sale in madinaty B10 ready

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment 78mfor sale in madinaty B10 ready

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,150,000 EGP

    apartment 116m for sale in B14 madinaty garden vie

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    70,258 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B12

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    52,336 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment 73m in Madinaty B12 | Wide Gard

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    73 sqm

    56,164 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    96m Apt in Madinaty B7 | Private Finish | Garden V

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, luxury finish, prime location

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    For sale in B7 at a special price

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    46,341 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Street View Apartment B6 Madinaty Negotiable Deal

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    48,314 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    B12 Madinaty Apartment Low DP Short Installments

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    40,869 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,030,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بريفادو – مدينتي

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,300 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    96 m² apartment in My City for sale, cash, ultra s

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest monthly payment in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Investment Deal in Privado – Madinaty | 84 SQM

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه باستلام فوري اقل مقدم77متر في الB8 مدينتي دور2

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    46,753 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع78مB12بمقدم3,900,00البيع بالفرش و الاجهزه

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي 95م فيو وايد جاردن B8 باقل مقدم

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    93,684 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 78متر- B12 (طلعت مصطفى) اوفر مميز جدا

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    32,051 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in my city at a bargain price, dow

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    51,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment B11 Madinaty Viewing Available

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment B7 Facing Club Madinaty Deal

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm