120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Madinaty | Property Finder Egypt, page 23

1,367 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,923,000 EGP

    شقه استثماريه بمدينتي عقد قديم بb8 مجموعه 86

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    50,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالتقسيط 116م في مدينتي b14 حجز قديم

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    47,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Stunning 2BR Apartment – Madinaty Prime Location

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    50,467 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, custom-finished wi

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,050,000 EGP

    103 sqm Ultra Super Lux Garden View Apartment

    New Home Investment logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    103 sqm

    68,446 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للشراء في مدينتي – مرحلة B11، بموقع هاد

    New Home Investment logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment Near South Park

    New Home Investment logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    81 sqm

    49,382 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    ستوديو56م للبيع مدينتى تشطيب شركة أستلام فورى

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    61,607 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 116م بالفرش مدينتى أستلام فورى سوبر لوكس

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    69,827 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    64 sqm furnished studio in Privado Compound

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 84 sqm in Privado Madinaty

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B2, garden view

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    48,598 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتى فيو مفتوح شقه 78م في B10 بالمطبخ

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    54,487 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كاش بمدينتي في الb10 امام الخدمات

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع بمدينتي b11

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    48,958 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع في مدينتى B2

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    48,598 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع في مدينتى B8

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Prime B2 Madinaty Apartment Fully Hot Deal Price

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    111 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي 76 م باقل مقدم علي12 سنه

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    69,078 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B7 – Park Vi

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B7 – Park Vi

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,217,960 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B8 Park View

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    67,765 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فيارقي مراحل مدينتي Privado بستلام فوري

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    86,904 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    B6 Garden View Ready Apartment Best Price

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,280,445 EGP

    ستوديو 61م للبيع في مدينتي B8 – استلام فوري

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    53,777 EGP/sqm