120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Madinaty | Property Finder Egypt, page 16

1,362 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    فرصه مميزه بمدينتي 116م فيو مجري السيل بb12 تقسيط

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity in Privado – Madinaty 84m

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزه للبيع في مدينتي بي 15

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    49,549 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,940,000 EGP

    apartment3 bedrooms for sale in madinaty old price

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Park View Apartment B12 Madinaty Great Value

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    60,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع مدينتي 77م فيوجاردنB8 استلام فوري

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    80,519 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 84م للبيع في بريفادو بالجراج و التكييفات

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه 80م تشطيب خاص للبيع في B11 بسعر 3900000

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment 74m for sale in madinaty cash ready

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    apartment 70m with garden for sale in B12 ready

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,526,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Madinaty, 107 square meters

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    70,336 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    للتمليك بمدينتى فى B11 بالفرش والاجهزة فيو مفتوح

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    62,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    للتمليك بمدينتى تشطيب خاص فى b3 بالتكييفات

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    55,102 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,449,220 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع فى مدينتى B14

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    81,458 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,337,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي B14 باطلاله رائعه وسعر مميز

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    89,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 70 متر في b7 مدينتي بموقع وسعر مميز جدا

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 107م B1 مدينتى (طلعت مصطفى ) بسعر مميز

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    46,728 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,977,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale – Ins

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    55,342 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,571,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Madinaty B14

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    70,757 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,510,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale – Ins

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    60,277 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,845,290 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Madinaty B8

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    36,182 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B7 A great

    Rikaz logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    52,439 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – Park View FULLY

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Studio for Sale in Madinaty

    Deals Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    64,406 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B7 – 96 sqm

    Deals Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm