Apartments for Sale in The Address East, Fully Paid in Cash, page 2

63 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,730,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Corner Ground APR| Address East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    53,231 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment for Sale in Address East

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    39,877 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,310,000 EGP

    Finished APT With Prime Location _ Ready To Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    45,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    APT. DEL. 3 MONTHS IN PRIM LOCATION INST. TP 8 YRS

3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment with special finishing

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Finished APT With Prime Location _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,366,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In Address East

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,471 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,275,500 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In Address East

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    45,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment from owner in address east 6.2M CASH

    Premium

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    42,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment - Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Cash Offer in Address East Delivery in 6 Month

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment - Delivery 6 Month over 5 YEARS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,270,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery, fully finished 171m² apartment

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    42,514 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale with Private Garden

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,720,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished 145m-Lowest Price-Address East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    39,448 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, immediate delivery, 30% dis

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    شقه ١٦٠ متر تشطيب كامل - موقع متميز - تسليم فوري

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,366,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, immediate delivery, 6.3M cash

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,471 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,775,000 EGP

    North-facing double view apartment, excellent fini

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    45,467 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,275,000 EGP

    3BR finished apartment,RTM, next to Palm Hills

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    43,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM fully finished apartment with prime view

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    121 sqm

    49,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Move in now, fully finished at Address East

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    39,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    High-end apartment, immediate move-in, near AUC

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 sqm ready to move in, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    160sqm 3BR apartment fully finished north facing R

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm