Apartments for Sale in The 5th Settlement with Installments over 10 Years, page 21

5,985 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    15,580,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED RTM From Lavist Prime in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    High-end furnished 142 sqm ready to move

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    102,816 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Very prime Location, Includes Maintenance

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,757 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,700,000 EGP

    Townhouse in the heart of New Cairo with a 5% DP

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Ever, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    174 sqm

    95,977 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,652,840 EGP

    Finished Apt, Landscape View, Longest Payment Plan

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    93,445 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    With Low Price, 180m Apartment+ 38m Garden

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    47,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    NOGTIABLE, View landscape& Including maintainance

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,849,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Finished From Al-Hokair in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    71,362 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    21,123,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Installments till 2029

    Premium

    Do estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    122,098 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In MV I City

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment with prime view in Patio Oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,595,000 EGP

    APT + 217m Garden W/ only 930K DP in Taj City

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    112,018 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,566,000 EGP

    Apt for sale+ 0% DP in Taj City next to Kempinski

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    47,886 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,380,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden 10 years installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    111,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    223 MSQ unique view apartment - under market price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    223 sqm

    73,094 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Under market price 3 bedrooms - city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Landscape View price 3 bedrooms - City Gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    201 sqm

    82,089 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    2 Bedrooms apartment unique view - City Gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    107 sqm

    107,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    With 0% DP over 12Y - APT + Roof (Loft) for sale

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    115 sqm

    48,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,856,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with private garden in Taj City

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    53,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,331,000 EGP

    3Bed Apartment Prime Location- Swan Lake Residence

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    167,754 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,192,500 EGP

    Ready to move resale apartment AC’s in Palm Hills

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    226 sqm

    71,648 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Last chance! 156m apartment with installments 12Y!

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    46,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,689,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Taj City compound

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    81 sqm

    45,543 EGP/sqm