Apartments for Sale in The 5th Settlement with Installments over 10 Years, page 22

5,985 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    8,910,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Palm Hills | Low DP & Installment

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    76,810 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,424,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in ORIGAMI TAJ CITY 166m

    Prime Company logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    56,771 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sakan Misr on the main stree

    East House logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment + Garden 3 Beds Mountain view 5th Square

    TREX logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in patio oro with installments

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,132,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement with a 40%

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    29,828 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,455,000 EGP

    Apartment overlooking lagoon under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    84,227 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,442,700 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Delivered - Lake view 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    66,032 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,112,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in Fifth Settlement

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    55 sqm

    38,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Mountain View iCity – Studio for Sale

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Special Price in 5th Settlement

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    67,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,354,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo Cleo zone

    Prime Company logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    47,914 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale in fifth square

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,450,000 EGP

    Apartment in Cleo Water Residences compound

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    114 sqm

    126,754 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,317,800 EGP

    APARTMENT SALE WITH INSTALLMENTS TILL 2031 181 SQM

    VERKKINS logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    34,904 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Lagoon Park Apartment in MV iCity New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,264,900 EGP

    APARTMENT SALE PRIME LOCATION LAKE VIEW RESIDENCE2

    VERKKINS logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    36,817 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,810,900 EGP

    PREMIUM APARTMENT FOR SALE INSTALLMENTS TILL 2031

    VERKKINS logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    36,724 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,361,500 EGP

    Ground floor studio with private garden in Cleo

    Prime Company logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    46,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,722,500 EGP

    Studio aps for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo,70m

    Prime Company logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    81,750 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Own a Premium Residential Unit in 90 Avenue resale

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    167 sqm

    74,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,371,250 EGP

    Get- apartment now in Beit Al Watan, with 35% down

    Premium

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APT READY TO MOVE Best Price Palm Hills Mostakbal

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    for sale apt 156m in taj city landscape view

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    48,397 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in MV iCity with Installments

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm