Apartments for Sale in The 5th Settlement with Installments over 10 Years, page 15

5,996 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE With installment 4Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,614,901 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished in PALM HILLS NEW CAIRO

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    98,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 160m Garden View in North House

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    get now full finished | private garden | open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished Ready To Move New Cairo

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    40,851 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    ready to move apt. 232m for sale at sodic villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    232 sqm

    19,396 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon Apartment | MV iCity New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Hot deal 40% off, best price apt, full north view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Hot deal apartment for sale RTM fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for sale Super lux ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,757,000 EGP

    Next To The AirportOwn APT151m Best layout inst12Y

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    38,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment Now in the 7th District

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Lagoon Phase – Direct Lagoon View MV iCity - 3BR

    Premium

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,098,750 EGP

    Studio in Palm hills cleo finished Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    2

    70 sqm

    87,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    2bedroom apartment in the most prime location

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    71,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Semi-Finished | District 5

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    72,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,915,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 166 sq m, with a 50% discount,

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    47,680 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment, 268 sq m, 3 bedrooms for sale in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    268 sqm

    7,835 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    VERY PRIME LOCATION APARTMENT LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    86,705 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to Al-Ahly Club Over 10 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    37,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,305,000 EGP

    117m² apartment for sale with a 50% discount

    Premium

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    117 sqm

    45,341 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    137 m fully finished Acs prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    36,496 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Double Landscape View | Immed

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence

    clear scope logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    Own your Apartment 187m Lake View in Golden Square

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Nurai, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    71,657 EGP/sqm