Apartments For Sale in Swan Lake Under 3 Millions EGP, page 6

13,921 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,997,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى مدينة العبور استلام فورى اطول سداد

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Six West Compound Sodic DP 2 M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,779,727 EGP

    Studio installments sale at Celia - lowest price

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    56,729 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    فرصة للاستثماربارقى موقع فى مدينتى امام The Spine

    TARGET  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    18,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,404,325 EGP

    For Sale Apartment In Downtown Ready To Move

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    12,538 EGP/sqm

  • Cavali Residence

    Launch price:

    1,557,603 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Cavali Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price, Studio sale at Sarai installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Hyde Park - 2M Down payment

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own the Last Ready-to-Move Apartment in Mountain

    property hills Elite logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    12,422 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Prime Hot finished 159m apt ACs near Hyper1 DP2.3M

    Premium

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    14,465 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own the Last Ready-to-Move Apartment in Mountain

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    12,422 EGP/sqm

  • London

    Launch price:

    1,560,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    JD holding
    North Coast,Al Alamein,London North Coast

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Prime Hot finished 159m apt ACs near Hyper1 DP2.3M

    Premium

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    14,465 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own the Last Ready-to-Move Apartment in Mountain

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    12,422 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 110م , العصافرة

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Qasimi St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    22,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Prime Hot finished 159m apt ACs near Hyper1 DP1.3M

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    8,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Prime Hot finished 159m apt ACs near Hyper1 DP1.3M

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    8,176 EGP/sqm

  • Flw

    Launch price:

    1,578,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,FLW

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 158m in best location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Prime Hot finished 159m apt ACs near Hyper1 DP1.3M

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    8,176 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Jazal Sheikh Zayed, Down P 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    9,933 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Madinaty, B12, furnis

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فورى فى بيت الوطن - التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    18,152 EGP/sqm

  • Riza

    Launch price:

    1,596,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 110 متر لوكيشن ممز بجوار الجامعه الصينيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Garden Apt 130m with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location in Jannat October,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment in Jannat October, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    own a Apt 150m in prime location with DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • Verona

    Launch price:

    1,630,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Xland Developments
    Cairo,Mokattam,Al Hadaba Al Wosta,Verona Compound

    2 - 3 Beds