Apartments For Sale in Swan Lake Under 3 Millions EGP, page 19

13,921 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,798,819 EGP

    Brand New 1BR Pool-View Apartment – Magawish

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    53,823 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • Lasirena Mini Egypt

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Lasirena Group
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Lasirena Mini Egypt

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,309,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove FullyFinish Apart 278K Q Inst8.5M Cash

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,437 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,309,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove FullyFinish Apart 278K Q Inst8.5M Cash

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,437 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,309,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove FullyFinish Apart 278K Q Inst8.5M Cash

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale at a b

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    6,358 EGP/sqm

  • Solay Maison S

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale at a b

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    6,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Sun Capital Compound. Land

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Distinguished Apartment in a Prime Location in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    -Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distri

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    -Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distri

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • Madai

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Larz Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقة بالتقسيط في اللولوة بيع 123م استلام فوري

    Premium

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    123 sqm

    15,040 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price and immediate delivery, Capital East

    Master Key logo image

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    23,913 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distric

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distric

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,805,000 EGP

    Apartment With a Private Garden For Sale Magawish

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    28,050 EGP/sqm

  • T Residence

    Launch price:

    2,423,248 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Torec Developments
    North Coast,Al Alamein,T Residence

    3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    في كمبوند سكن مصر ناصية غير مجروحة

3

    1

    115 sqm

    24,782 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Al-Sayouf 90m Mustafa Kamel Street .

    Mostafa Kamel St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Palm Island, with DP 350K

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    32,012 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للعرسان تشطيب الترا سوبر اول سكن دور رسمي

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استديو 40 م استلام فوري في 6 أكتوبر- الحي الاول

    sherwoods property logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • Esse Residence in Sarai

    Launch price:

    2,425,776 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai,Esse Residence

    1 - 3 Beds