Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, Fully Paid in Cash, page 47

2,409 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT 130m fullyfinished & ready to move in Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    JannaZayed4 APT with special price for Immediately

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    33,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    APT in JannaZayed4 , prime location in the project

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,030,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 1M DP 15m Cash

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    160 sqm

    6,437 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    AC finished Luxury APT 153m+82m garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    19,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    21,825,000 EGP

    Ultra Furnished Apart In Forty West Beverly Hills

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    126,889 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    33,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Furnished Apart In Forty West Beverly Hills

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    278 sqm

    120,503 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,220,000 EGP

    Resale Apart 2bed with installments Prime Location

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    34,308 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,265,000 EGP

    Own 123m Apt Village West Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    75,325 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,780,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for Sale in Sodic

    Inn Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    68,217 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in finished apartment in October

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3 Bedrooms Zed West Resale Cash

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 170 m 2BD for Sale in Arkan 205 _ RTM

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,148,768 EGP

    Apartment 129 m Price is less than market In Zed

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    70,920 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 100 sqm – licensed – open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale – fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    3rd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    909,750 EGP

    RTM Penthouse by SODIC for 13M Cash or 909K DP

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    5,198 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive penthouse apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    CBE New Homes logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale finished garden apartment in Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt Rtm with a landscape view in Janna Zayed 2

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Ground with Garden with AC/S,Landscape View

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة – شقة فاخرة للبيع في كمبوند الخمايل

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    160 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm