Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, Fully Paid in Cash, page 43

2,409 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    finished garden apt installment 8y cash 8,846,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt 115 sqm Rtm fully finished Paid in full

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale with installments

    Master Key logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو 56م فيو مميز فى ابراج زيد ويست بالشيخ زايد

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Resale Apart with Garden Ready to Move VYE Sodic

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    42,156 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT in JannaZayed2 , prime location in the project

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Special finish APT,RTM, prime location,JannaZayed1

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment in ZED West | Smart City

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    96,610 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Prime Location–Beit El Watan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    25,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,240,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment with Stunning Views –RTM 205

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment with Kitchen & ACs | ZED

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    909,750 EGP

    RTM Penthouse by SODIC for 13M Cash or 909K DP

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    5,198 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt130 sqm fully finished with landscape view

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,030,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 1M DP 15m Cash

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    160 sqm

    6,437 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,130,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment in KAYAN Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    34,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    891,900 EGP

    RTM Garden Apartment On Dahshour Link in Zayed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    6,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in prime Sheikh Zayed-over4yr

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in prime Sheikh Zayed-over4yr

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in prime Sheikh Zayed-over4yr

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in prime Sheikh Zayed-over4yr

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in prime Sheikh Zayed-over4yr

    NABAJ logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in prime Sheikh Zayed-over4yr

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in prime Sheikh Zayed-over4yr

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 1, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in prime Sheikh Zayed-over4yr

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm