Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, Fully Paid in Cash, page 50

2,409 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m finished apt, RTM in Zayed ,zed tower view

    NABAJ logo image

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m finished apt, RTM in Zayed ,zed tower view

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m finished apt, RTM in Zayed ,zed tower view

    NABAJ logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m finished apt, RTM in Zayed ,zed tower view

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m finished apt, RTM in Zayed ,zed tower view

    NABAJ logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m finished apt, RTM in Zayed ,zed tower view

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m finished apt, RTM in Zayed ,zed tower view

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m finished apt, RTM in Zayed ,zed tower view

    NABAJ logo image

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m finished apt, RTM in Zayed ,zed tower view

    NABAJ logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m finished apt, RTM in Zayed ,zed tower view

    NABAJ logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt130 sqm Rtm fully finished in Jannah Zayed 2

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    دوبليكس لبيع نص تشطيب 340م كمبوند كناريا الشيخ زيد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    19,852 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    3Beds Fully Finished With Ac's And Kitchen Cabinet

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move In Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    146,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with146K in Q 5M Cash

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    146,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with146K in Q 5M Cash

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    776 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Your Ready Home Fully finished RTM in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,360,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Br Ap. on the Park in Zed West

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    96 sqm

    14,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden In V-Levels Opposite BeverlyHills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    45,698 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    891,900 EGP

    RTM & Finished Garden Apartment On Dahshour Link

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    5,946 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m finished apt, RTM in Zayed ,zed tower view

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Own Now Fully finished Apartment

    Roots Development logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm