Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, Fully Paid in Cash, page 39

2,412 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 990K DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 990K DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 990K DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 990K DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 990K DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale – open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Apartment, District 11,, Continental

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Continental Residence, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    387 sqm

    31,007 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, fully finished with kitchen

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    168 sqm Apartment in Zed West Towers | Direct Park

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location and at an attractive

    Guides Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    135m² Apartment | Zed Towers Sheikh Zayed-2BR+Maid

    Properties-Today.com logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,830,000 EGP

    Apartment Early delivery -SODIC near Beverly Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    95,403 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    APT with special price , paid & RTM Janna Zayed 4

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الخمايل – المرحلة الثالثة

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    160 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    near delivery AC finished APT - Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    23,113 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    near delivery AC finished APT - Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    23,113 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    near delivery AC finished APT - Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    23,113 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    near delivery AC finished APT - Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    23,113 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    near delivery AC finished APT - Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    23,113 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    near delivery AC finished APT - Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    23,113 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    near delivery AC finished APT - Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    23,113 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    near delivery AC finished APT - Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    23,113 EGP/sqm