Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, Fully Paid in Cash, page 24

2,411 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Open View , Ready to move

    Roots Development logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    207 sqm

    31,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale + full insulation

    Inspire Homes logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    22,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale + master bedroom

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    734,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with146K in Q 5M Cash

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    3,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm