Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, Fully Paid in Cash, page 28

2,412 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment + garden for sale - Zayed Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,346,000 EGP

    Under market price finished studio for sale Zayed

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    60,067 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Your Ready Home Fully finished RTM in Janna Zayed2

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    APT in JannaZayed2 , prime location in the project

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    38,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment phase 2 for sale in zed west

    The Polygon logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    60,784 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a great price and location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع سوبر لوكس بأرقى الاحياء بالشيخ زايد

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع سوبر لوكس بالحى الثامن بالشيخ زايد

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع سوبر فى ارقى احياء الشيخ زايد

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Open View Penthouse in Levels in front of Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    49,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    710,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment On Waslet Dahshour in Zayed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    5,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm