Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, Fully Paid in Cash, page 21

2,412 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APT FullyF. with Ac"s ,RTM in compound VillageWest

    Property Group logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    APT 130m JannaZayed2,prime location in the project

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux F. APT forsale, with special view- Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    191 sqm Apartment with Park View, ZED Towers, Shei

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    130,890 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    218sqm Apartment with Park View in Zed T

3

    5

    218 sqm

    94,036 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For sale, apartment 134 sqm , The Address Compound

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment with garden for sale in Zayed 2000

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: 220m Luxury Apt | RTM 205 Arkan Palm

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Villa Apartment +garden in Dunes near Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    41,711 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with furnituer and equipped

    Master Key logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished For Sale In Beverly Hills

    Teleo For Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale in Cairo Gate

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    118,589 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,011,606 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment with Prime Location

    The Polygon logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    82,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Premium

3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    35,802 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Licensed Apt for Sale – Prime Cairo Location

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Catchy Price Apartment Fully Finished in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Urban Living, Perfectly Finished | Zed West

    Roots Development logo image

4

    4

    218 sqm

    96,330 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,117,500 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري في التوسعات الشمالية بيت الوطن

    New Build Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    14,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Your Ready Home Fully finished RTM in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm