Apartments for Sale in New Zayed City On the Nile, page 4

116 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in nile view in jirian over 8ye

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    50 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment by Airport Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    115 sqm Apartment in Front of Sphinx Airport

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    33,043 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with Acc's Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    own your home first time in sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,105,481 EGP

    Apartment F.F in Westview NewZayed Delivery1Y O10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    61,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    115 sqm Apartment in Front of Sphinx Airport

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartmanet for sale view nile by palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    41,958 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale In Genista Over 10 Years

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,228,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Genista 10% DP Over 10 Years

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    38,436 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,178,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Genista- 10%DP Over 10 Years

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    38,355 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale In Genista Over 10 Years

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    48,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,967,000 EGP

    60 sqm apt w/garden in Jirian New Zayed, no overpr

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    132,783 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,150,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Gheryan City – Mountain View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    111,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,875,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Jirian Mountain ViewCompound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    124,218 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    60 sqm Apartment for sale in Jirian New zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale directly on the Nile in the hea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    40 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,120,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 60m in Jirian Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    135,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment with a direct Nile view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Prime 220m penthouse Dahshur link open view up 10y

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    6,590 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT NEAR SPHINX AIRPORT ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    136,792 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,967,000 EGP

    apt in New Zayed the launch price 150,000 discount

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    132,783 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    19,568,000 EGP

    apt in New Zayed the launch price 300,000 discount

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    122,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,967,000 EGP

    60 sqm apt w/garden in Jirian New Zayed, no overpr

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    132,783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,568,000 EGP

    160 sqm apt in Jirian New Zayed, no overprice

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    122,300 EGP/sqm