Apartments for Sale in New Zayed City On the Nile

116 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment + installment 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,464,800 EGP

    Fully Finished Flat for sale 178 sqm - Solana west

    TREX logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    81,262 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment with garden Nile front

    Inn Properties logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,486,725 EGP

    Fully Finished Flat with ACs for sale, Solana west

    TREX logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    91,637 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own on the Nile in Jirian with installments over 8

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    65m ultralux finishing on The Nile 5% - 96 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    113,846 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Own an unit 120m fully finished on Nile - 5% 8 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    105,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    APT 160m ready to move with DP 2 million -sodic

    Premium

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    One Bedrooms Fully Finished in Jirian New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    64 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    100m Nile View New Zayed 550K DP 8Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westview Residence, NewZayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westview Residence, NewZayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westview Residence, NewZayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westview Residence, NewZayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,628,429 EGP

    apart Resil finished in Solana installments 6y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    43,841 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,011,000 EGP

    Apartment with direct nile openview in jirian

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    117,317 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FullyFinishedApartment open NileView limited price

    Western House logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartmanet for sale view nile by palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,154,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m Prime Location Open View In Jirian

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    111,406 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,230,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to the Nile River Project

    Roots Development logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    56,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own on the Nile in Jirian with installments over 8

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,720,000 EGP

    110m finished on Nile - New Zamalek - Palm Hills

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    115,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished, on the Nile in Jiria

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    126,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years plan apart 115 sqm facing Sphinx Airport

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    No-interest plan 10yrs apart facing Sphinx Airport

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    66,956 EGP/sqm