Apartments for Sale in New Zayed City On the Nile, page 3

116 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apt 160m nile view instalment prime location zayed

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Solana West – New

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    112,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment Nile view

    Inn Properties logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,030,000 EGP

    Apartment directly on the Nile, fully finished, in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,687 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Corner Ground With Garden Pool View

    Roots Development logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    61,320 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own a prime apartment in Lu

    property hills Elite logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    115 sqm Apartment in Front of Sphinx Airport

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,030,000 EGP

    Apartment on the Nile in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apt297m+garden with Dp1.2million by sodic

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    297 sqm

    8,080 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Own a first-row apartment on the Nile in the heart

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    12,162 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment Nile view Mountain View

    Inn Properties logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,571,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Installments over 8Yrs

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    118,364 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,060,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment In Jirian overlooling the Nile

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,097,153 EGP

    Overlooking the nile with inst. 8 Yrs in Jirian MV

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    115,673 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    F.F Apartment Nile View-Zayed 400K DP or cash 5M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Garden for Sale

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    71,084 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,748,000 EGP

    Nile view apartment in Palm Hills 8-year

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    120,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment overlooking the Nile 10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    195m Apartment with Direct Landscape View install

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Early Delivery and Finished Apartment in Marville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,572,871 EGP

    Apartment F.F in Westview NewZayed Delivery1Y O10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    57,152 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    115 sqm Apartment in Front of Sphinx Airport

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,030,000 EGP

    Apartment directly on the Nile in the Goryan Compo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment F.F in NewZayed Delivery1Y |Over 10Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    50,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,894,238 EGP

    Apartment F.F in Westview NewZayed Delivery1Y O10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    49,244 EGP/sqm