Apartments for sale in New Cairo City for under 700K L.E, page 2

231 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    631,520 EGP

    Apartment with two facades ultra-modern finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    6,252 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    520,000 EGP

    Best Layout APT Double landscape View DP 520.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    520,000 EGP

    استلم شقتك في افضل لوكيشن في الاندلس 1

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    2,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    570,000 EGP

    bahari apartment with landscape view in New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,956 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    510,000 EGP

    in Palm Hills Apartment finished over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    3,893 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    678,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+30m Garden-Q=678K or 14M Cash

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,134 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    RTM Lowest Price Apartment+Garden 160m+463k Per Q

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,893 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    329,792 EGP

    Apartment+Garden for 7M Cash or 329,792 per Q

    Premium

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    1,986 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    678,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+30m Garden-Q=678K or 14M Cash

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,134 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    678,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+30m Garden-Q=678K or 14M Cash

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,134 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden Finished in New Cairo 680K Q-14m Cash

3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,146 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden Finished in New Cairo 680K Q-14m Cash

3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,146 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden Finished in New Cairo 680K Q-14m Cash

3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,146 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    268,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Compound in the New Settlement

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    355 sqm

    754 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    127,500 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Fifth Settlement

    Zein for real estate logo image

    90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    110,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rehab 2 at a special price

    Zein for real estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    594 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    564,805 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Narges with 30% down pay

    Zein for real estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    3,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    120,000 EGP

    95 sqm studio for sale in Mivida

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    1,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    120,000 EGP

    95 sqm studio for sale in Mivida

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    1,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Mountain View City

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    3,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Mountain View City

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    3,870 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    289m Boulevard Mivida apartment 3bedrooms 3baths

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    289 sqm

    692 EGP/sqm