Apartments for sale in New Cairo City for under 700K L.E, page 4

231 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    540,600 EGP

    Apartment 219 meters - immediate delivery - sea fr

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    2,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    383,950 EGP

    القطعه B46 الحى الخامس شقه واجهه مساحه 157 متر 3

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    2,445 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    383,950 EGP

    القطعه B46 الحى الخامس -شقه واجهه مساحه 157 متر 3

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    2,445 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    301,000 EGP

    Our newest projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    2,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    428,100 EGP

    Floor available (ground floor 162 meters + garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    2,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    383,950 EGP

    Investment opportunity in Beit El Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    2,445 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    498,000 EGP

    للبيع في بيت الوطن الحي التالت شقه 200متر

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    2,490 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    553,000 EGP

    Plot D184

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    2,479 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    307,000 EGP

    Our newest projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    2,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Our newest projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    2,139 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    433,500 EGP

    Investment opportunity in the homeland* Your build

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    2,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    391,200 EGP

    Plot D163, Seventh District *The plot is panorami

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    2,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Landscape View APT oppesite JW Marriott DP 640.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    4,848 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    625,000 EGP

    Smart Layout APT Finished Double View Prime Locati

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    4,006 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    498,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment of only 249,000, you can no

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    2,490 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    Rare investment in TMG Eden 1 Rehab Gate 1

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Eden, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    garden view apt130m installment 10yr in golden squ

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    260,000 EGP

    Exclusive Opportunity: Hotel-Style Living at Eden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Eden, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    1,485 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    2BR APT Double Landscape View DP 535.000 VIP Locat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    RTM Lowest Price Apartment+Garden 160m+463k Per Q

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,893 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    675,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale On Suez Road Near Delivery 5%DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    3,835 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    2BRApartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 90m in New Cairo with 5%DP only

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    547,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale RTM in New Cairo 153sqm over 8y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    3,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    530,250 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 143m in New Cairo With 530K DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    3,708 EGP/sqm