Apartments for sale in New Cairo City for under 1 Million L.E, page 8

443 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    433,500 EGP

    Investment opportunity in the homeland* Your build

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    2,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    391,200 EGP

    Plot D163, Seventh District *The plot is panorami

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    2,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Landscape View APT oppesite JW Marriott DP 640.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    4,848 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    625,000 EGP

    Smart Layout APT Finished Double View Prime Locati

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    4,006 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    498,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment of only 249,000, you can no

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    2,490 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    Rare investment in TMG Eden 1 Rehab Gate 1

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Eden, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    garden view apt130m installment 10yr in golden squ

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 99m dp850k +10y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    open view ready to move fully finished 10y install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    8,878 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    760,000 EGP

    corner apt duple view landscape and pool 12yr inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    6,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    2Br Apartment in Hyde Park central in Lowest Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,900 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    709,700 EGP

    bahari view apartment on landscape /prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    4,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    260,000 EGP

    Exclusive Opportunity: Hotel-Style Living at Eden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Eden, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    1,485 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    2BR APT Double Landscape View DP 535.000 VIP Locat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,652 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    675,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale On Suez Road Near Delivery 5%DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    3,835 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    2BRApartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 90m in New Cairo with 5%DP only

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    547,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale RTM in New Cairo 153sqm over 8y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    3,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    530,250 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 143m in New Cairo With 530K DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    3,708 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    948,000 EGP

    ready to move apt greenery view by lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    7,406 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    landscape view apt 3br dp 650k+12y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    430,000 EGP

    Quarterly 430K Ready to move apartment kitchen+ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    2,866 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    503,500 EGP

    Full Landscape View APT opposite airport new cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,378 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1M DP = Ap(171m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm