Apartments for sale in New Cairo City for under 1 Million L.E, page 12

443 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    433,000 EGP

    View & get key fInished apartmwnt quarterly 430K !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    2,592 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    420,000 EGP

    Apart 108m+garden For Sale in New Cairo with 5% DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    3,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    321,500 EGP

    A distinctive studio for sale 43m Over 15 Years

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    7,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    685,000 EGP

    own finished apartment over 15 Years in New Cairo

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    6,227 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    888,250 EGP

    Immediate delivery,fully finished10year installmnt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    6,436 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apt 140 sqm , 8 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    club view apt dp 700k + 12y installment in sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    4,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment | Central Park View | 10-Year Installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    3,973 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    3Bed Apt Finished+Acs on Suez Road 500K DP-6m Cash

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    3,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    Landscape View APT DP 535.000 with Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,652 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    950K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment On Suez Road in TajCity + 50% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    5,303 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    525,000 EGP

    2BR apartment with garden on Suez Road 525K down

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,038 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    3 rooms in Zed East, ready for immediate occupancy

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    5,683 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    apartment 116m\ fully finished \ in mayan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    8,620 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Finished, delivery in months, 10-year installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished 99m openview 10y inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Prime apt, open lagoon view, best spot in compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    4,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    At the old price of 118,000, offered by Palm Hills

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    Apartment on Lagoon, New Cairo, 980K Downpayment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    93 sqm

    10,537 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    522,000 EGP

    Best Layout APt (2BR) Double View oppesite Airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Finished, delivery in months, 10-year installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    5,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City in its Old Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – New Cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    RTM & Finished 2BR Apartment Beside Swan Lake

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm