Apartments for sale in New Cairo City for under 1 Million L.E, page 13

443 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    755,000 EGP

    apartment(126m) with10 %dp in the brooks_new cairo

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    5,992 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery,fully finished10year installmnt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    6,811 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – New Cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    8,771 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    485,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment by City Edge in Launch Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    68 sqm

    7,132 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment with sea view, opposite the airport, for

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    4,597 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Double View Apartment with Special Cash Discount f

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,600 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    888,250 EGP

    Immediate delivery,fully finished10year installmnt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    138 sqm

    6,436 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    Apartment 110m² in front of Swan Lake, New Cairo,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    18,800 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    851,400 EGP

    RTM 2RB Ap. Directly on Mohamed Naguib Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | 3 Bedrooms | 550K Down

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Facing Hyde Park – The Icon

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    6,086 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with 1M Downpayment over 10y -palm hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    834,300 EGP

    Apartment in the heart of Sixth Settlement, in a f

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    6,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Receive Finished APT lowest price in golden square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    73 sqm

    13,698 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    water feature view prime 3BR apt 10y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    3,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Rady To Move 3BR Apartment Beside Alrehab City ..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,633 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    950K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Last duplex for sale in Taj City, lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    4,830 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Ready to move in fully finished apartment Galaria

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    5,588 EGP/sqm