Apartments for sale in New Cairo City for under 1 Million L.E, page 18

443 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    768,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+Graden128m-DP=768K+51K Monthly

    Premium

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    4,465 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1millon 50m garden, radytomove 130m apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    DP 1,000,000 apartment(128m)( RTM )min to al rehab

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    7,812 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 million=RadyToMove iconc view privet garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    900k dpat La Vista Al Patio New Cairo installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    5,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    RTM Lowest Price Ground Apartment 160m+463k Per Q

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    DP 700k apartment(148m)double view,min to madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    4,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    DP 900k,apartment(114m)garden view,before marriott

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Discount 50% ! Apartment 152m - Club View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    6,578 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi Ring R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    امتلك استوديو غرفه في افضل لوكيشن بجوار ديستريكت 5

    One Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    64 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    3 BR - Ready to move - Prime location

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Lagoon Beach Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR - Ready to move - Mv icity new cairo

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    6,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR - Ready to move - Mv icity new cairo

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment - Ready to move - 130 m - Prime location

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment - Ready to move - 130 m - Prime location

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    716,453 EGP

    43 متر بفيو مميز و مقدم 5%

    One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    43 sqm

    16,661 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    ستوديو في القطاميه اول طريق العين السخنه

    One Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    39 sqm

    25,128 EGP/sqm