Apartments for Sale in Egypt On the Nile, page 41

2,319 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    2BD100m_Pool View_Fully finish_INSTAL 36M

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Duplex Ground at Jirian Fully Finished Lowest Dp

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    206 sqm

    12,621 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 160sqm early delivery next Arkan Plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+longest plan near Al Ahly Club

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    70 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    103,800,000 EGP

    Rare Residence Sale – Osiris Building, Garden City

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Garden City St., Garden City, Cairo

    3

    2

    340 sqm

    305,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Faculty Street, Mohandessin

    Royal Home logo image

    Haeet Al Tadres St., Dokki, Giza

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    32,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bahgat Ali Street, Zamalek

    Royal Home logo image

    Bahgat Ali St. (Ebn Al Nabeh), Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Shooting Club Street - Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Gamal Salem St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    62,200,000 EGP

    Live Luxury on Nile in Zamalek – Hassan Sabry St.

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Hassan Sabri St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    5

    373 sqm

    166,756 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    77,800,000 EGP

    One-of-a-Kind | Rare Nile-View Apartment Zamalek

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Kamal Al Tawil St. (El Montazah), Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    311,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    46,700,000 EGP

    Full Nile View Apartment for Sale in Dokki

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    298 sqm

    156,711 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    118,255,000 EGP

    Ultra-Luxury Fully Furnished Nile View Apartment

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    5

    6

    602 sqm

    196,436 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    40%OFF with instal. up to 7Y,Own iVilla Roof-Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    38,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    90,015,160 EGP

    Luxury Fully Furnished Nile View Apartment Sale

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    4

    3

    472 sqm

    190,710 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ultra-Premium Apartment for Sale – Zamalek

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mahmoud Azmy St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    73,099 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale – Zamalek,

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    70,967 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,963,000 EGP

    Apartment-2 bedroom_Fully finished –Green contract

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Hegaz Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    25,493 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Nile View Apartment El Geblaia St., Zamalek

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Gabalaya St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Royal Suite Golden residence full Nile River view.

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    380 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    125,000,000 EGP

    Nile view apartment needed for European embassy

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Nile Corniche St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    500,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    28,900,000 EGP

    Apartment on the Nile for sale and for rent

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    4

    5

    357 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,760,000 EGP

    Family Home-4Pools-Install36Months-Green Contract

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة 230 م بانوراما اطلالة كورنيش النيل مصر القديمة

    sherwoods property logo image

    Masr El Kadima, Hay Masr El Kadima, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Apartment 134m+65m Lowest Price DP 5%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    42,537 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,299,999 EGP

    APT 155m Lagoon View 10% DP 9Y Installs iCityOCT

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    72,903 EGP/sqm