Apartments for Sale in Egypt On the Nile, page 44

2,319 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    195m Apartment with Direct Landscape View install

    property hills Elite logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Kitchen ForSale Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    63,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment At Haptown Below Market Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    32,738 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    62,711 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    125,000,000 EGP

    Nile-View Residence - Four Seasons 4bedrooms 400m

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Garden City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    312,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    2 bed early delivery in elshikh zayed near hyper 1

    Selection Code logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    3 bed early delivery in elshikh zayed near hyper 1

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    142 sqm

    71,830 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment ForSale Best View Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment next El Rabwa, El Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    46 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment At Eastown Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With ACs And Kitchen Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Good Location in Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Hussein Sedki Bath, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery Install near axis Zayed Terrace

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    43,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Under Price Market Apartment With Garden Best View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    223 sqm

    32,062 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Early Delivery| Finished Apartment| PX Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in 31 West next to Bamboo

    Property  Hills. logo image

    31WEST, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Pyramids Hills Compound

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    33,018 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    14,250,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Nile Corniche ,Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    40,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Large Apartment for Sale in Maadi Saryat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 6, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    320 sqm

    21,562 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,940,000 EGP

    Apartment 166m for sale in Terrace compound Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    23,734 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment At HapTown View Landscape Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Royal Suite Golden residence full Nile River view.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    380 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 161 m² Apt in Prime Dahshur Link Location

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    18,633 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own 127 m² Bargain Apt on Prime Dahshur Link

2

    2

    127 sqm

    19,685 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Landscape View Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,516 EGP/sqm