Apartments for Sale in Egypt On the Nile, page 37

2,321 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 7th District, 1st Neighb

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Safa St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Zayed Regency 195m

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 188m in Zayed 1m DP-over 6y-10m Total

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    5,319 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale View On Lagoon Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale Mohamed mazhar St ZAMALK

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    فرصة العمر شقة على النيل 180م صافي متشطبة15 مليون

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apt 130m+50m garden readyto move finished in zayed

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 125m in Nile Boulevard New Cairo +10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nile Boulevard, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Last 3-bed 159 m² apartment on Nozha Street, direc

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    150,000 EGP

    Al Nozha St. Apartment | 150K EGP Quarterly

    Azalea, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished For Sale Beverly Hills

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Modern Nile view Stunning in Maadi for SALE

    Premium

    Cairo Gate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own an apartment in Joulz 6 October

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tehran Square, Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Tehran Square, Dokki, Giza

    2

    2

    220 sqm

    37,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    luxury serviced apartment at 205 & Lowest price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    126,050 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on Nile Corniche – Maadi Tower

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    6

    3

    218 sqm

    68,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    380m 4bedrooms panoramic view nile full finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    9,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Best Price Apartment El Andalus 1 Near Mivida

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    19,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,968,320 EGP

    Apartment f.f for sale in AlKarma Kay Sheikh Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    78,224 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,315,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move, next to Nile University

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    55,778 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment RTM in Zed next to Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Jazira Al-Wusta St Zamlek

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Gezira El Wosta St. (Yousef Kamel), Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    61,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,720,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With ACs And Kitchen Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    69,206 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Unit discount 50% Furnished Nile views 1-Year ROI.

    Al Agouza, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    153,225 EGP/sqm