Apartments for sale in Egypt for under 800K L.E, page 8

1,089 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    3 VIP apartment with master bedrooms and dressing

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    4,819 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    339,660 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه العبور كمبوند متكامل الخدمات

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St. El Obour Road, 7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    2,426 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    259,925 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه العبور كمبوند متكامل الخدمات

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    117 sqm

    2,221 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    624,500 EGP

    Apartment ( 95 m - Fully Finished + Service )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    6,573 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    fully finished apt with garden 269m 680k dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    5,528 EGP/sqm

  • Uptown Cairo

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,Mokattam,Uptown Cairo

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment (first Smart Compound in Shoro

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    5,190 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with air conditioning on

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    9,552 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    460,000 EGP

    Apartment in Palencia Compound in the heart of Sho

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    5,348 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    Apartment in (the first smart compound in Al Shoro

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    5,190 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    Smart apartment at the old price in the heart of A

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    131 sqm

    5,190 EGP/sqm

  • La Mer

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 40
    Red Sea,Hurghada,La Mer Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    277,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove 2-bedroom Finished DP517k or cash6.8m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    2,007 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    590,000 EGP

    APT for Sale Lunch Price Double View newr Mivida

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    8,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    650K FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sherat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    10,317 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    475,050 EGP

    RTM Apt Fullyfinished direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    3,276 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    760,000 EGP

    ready 2026 apt,full finishd with iconic tower view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    4,606 EGP/sqm

  • Waterfront

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Aly Seif co
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Sawary,Waterfront

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    424,978 EGP

    Ready to move 132+66garden 424K per Q or cash 7M

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    3,219 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    424,978 EGP

    Ready to move 132+66garden 424K per Q or cash 7M

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    3,219 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    424,978 EGP

    Ready to move 132+66garden 424K per Q or cash 7M

    property hills Elite logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    3,219 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    424,978 EGP

    Ready to move 132+66garden 424K per Q or cash 7M

    property hills Elite logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    3,219 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    424,978 EGP

    Ready to move 132+66garden 424K per Q or cash 7M

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    3,219 EGP/sqm

  • Al Hambra Waterfalls

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    AKA Group
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Al Hambra Waterfalls

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    water feature view north facing apt 10yr installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    3,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    424,978 EGP

    Ready to move 132+66garden 424K per Q or cash 7M

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    3,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    2Br Apartment Opposite Carrefour AL Shurouk City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    5,190 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    2BR APT USL Finishing Prime Location 15Y installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Luxury Finish - Hotel Service - VIP View Only 800K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    12,121 EGP/sqm

  • Mamsha Views

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City,Mamsha Views

    3 - 4 Beds