Apartments for sale in Egypt for under 800K L.E, page 7

1,089 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    331,865 EGP

    احجز وحدتك قبل نفاذ الفرص فى مدينة العبور الجديدة

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St. El Obour Road, 7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    2,197 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    553,840 EGP

    شقتك فى العبور الجديدة فرصة استثمار مش هتتعوض

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,260 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    368,000 EGP

    368K + Installments 15Y = Trible View Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    3,680 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment at an attractive price with a prime view

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,478 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Apartment with a 50% discount at a bargain price +

    Step One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • I Sheraton

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Winvestor Development
    Cairo,El Nozha,Sheraton Al Matar,I-Sheraton Compound

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    503,580 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in Telal New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    3,903 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    415,400 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished for sale in Telal East

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    101 sqm

    4,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    457,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment Beside Sodic East on 15 Y. installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    4,570 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Sarai With The Lowest Price ever

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,704 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    760,000 EGP

    corner apt duple view landscape and pool 12yr inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    6,031 EGP/sqm

  • Hawaii Resort

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Edar Sea View Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    451,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai installments over 12

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,612 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale in Sarai 158m

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    4,430 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • Ashgar Darna Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    M2 Development
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Ashgar Darna

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale next to Sodic East

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    5,639 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, sea view, with a down payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    5,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    323,000 EGP

    prime location vip full finished open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    2,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    لقيت شقة الاحلام وقسط مريح علي سبع سنين بس

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    113 sqm

    6,637 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • Pyramid Hills Phase 1

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Pyramids Hills

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    740,000 EGP

    VIP double view apartment opposite Cairo Airport w

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    5,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    Ready to Move APT USLFinishing Open View DP720.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • Una Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,Mokattam,Al Hadaba Al Wosta,Una Compound

    2 - 3 Beds