Apartments for sale in Egypt for under 500K L.E, page 5

446 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    331,865 EGP

    احجز وحدتك قبل نفاذ الفرص فى مدينة العبور الجديدة

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St. El Obour Road, 7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    2,197 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    368,000 EGP

    368K + Installments 15Y = Trible View Corner

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    3,680 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Apartment with a 50% discount at a bargain price +

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    415,400 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished for sale in Telal East

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    4,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    457,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment Beside Sodic East on 15 Y. installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    4,570 EGP/sqm

  • Montyano Resort

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Montyano Life
    North Coast

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Sarai With The Lowest Price ever

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,704 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    451,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai installments over 12

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,612 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • Marassi

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Marassi

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    323,000 EGP

    prime location vip full finished open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    2,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • La Mer

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 40
    Red Sea,Hurghada,La Mer Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    339,660 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه العبور كمبوند متكامل الخدمات

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    2,426 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    259,925 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه العبور كمبوند متكامل الخدمات

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    117 sqm

    2,221 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    460,000 EGP

    Apartment in Palencia Compound in the heart of Sho

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    5,348 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    277,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove 2-bedroom Finished DP517k or cash6.8m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    2,007 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    475,050 EGP

    RTM Apt Fullyfinished direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    3,276 EGP/sqm

  • Al Hambra Waterfalls

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    AKA Group
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Al Hambra Waterfalls

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    424,978 EGP

    Ready to move 132+66garden 424K per Q or cash 7M

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    3,219 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    424,978 EGP

    Ready to move 132+66garden 424K per Q or cash 7M

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    3,219 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    424,978 EGP

    Ready to move 132+66garden 424K per Q or cash 7M

    property hills Elite logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    3,219 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    424,978 EGP

    Ready to move 132+66garden 424K per Q or cash 7M

    property hills Elite logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    3,219 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    424,978 EGP

    Ready to move 132+66garden 424K per Q or cash 7M

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    3,219 EGP/sqm

  • Cyan Ras Sudr

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 35
    Developed by
    Empire State Developments
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr,Cyan

    2 - 3 Beds