Apartments for sale in Egypt for under 500K L.E, page 4

446 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    399,000 EGP

    GARDEN APARTMENT IN MARINA 8 DP 399K OVER 12 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    2,660 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    368,000 EGP

    Monthly Installments 47K - Finished + Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    3,680 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • Degla Elegance

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Degla Elegance

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    475,000 EGP

    view ready full finished apt with green river view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    2,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    fully finished garden view apt dp500k +15yr instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    340K = High End Finished - In front Green River

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • Uptown Cairo

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,Mokattam,Uptown Cairo

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    146,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with146K in Q 5M Cash

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    146,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with146K in Q 5M Cash

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    146,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with146K in Q 5M Cash

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    776 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    FullyFnish Apart 19K Monthly INST 200K DP 7.4 Cash

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    1,273 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • Jodran

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Jodran

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move With 500K - Bahry Double View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    2,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    475,000 EGP

    RTM Apt Fullyfinished direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    2,878 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Matruh

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Porto Group
    Matrouh,Marsa Matrouh,Porto Matrouh

• 15

    Apartment

    465,279 EGP

    Apartment with two facades bahari with lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,722 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    380,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة من بنك التعمير و الإسكان 380 ألف | زايد

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    2,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    497,798 EGP

    استثمر الان فى شقق العبور الجديدة المميزة

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St. El Obour Road, 7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    3,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    415,380 EGP

    شقق مميزة للبيع اختار راحتك فى العبور الجديدة

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    2,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    331,865 EGP

    سكن راقى فى العبور الجديدة باسعار مناسبه

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    151 sqm

    2,197 EGP/sqm

  • Sky Roof

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Cairo,Nasr City

    2 - 3 Beds