Apartments for sale in Egypt for under 500K L.E, page 9

446 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    fully finished AP- 445,000 EGP Quarterly installme

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    2,293 EGP/sqm

  • Sea View Phase 2 At North Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Jdar Development
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Sea View

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,000 EGP

    Lowest price 190m- 3 bd Quarter 411K or Cash10m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    2,163 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • Mamsha Gardens

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Finished 135m Apt+Roof View Pool 400K DP-Cash 9m

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    2,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    384,850 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Saada Compound with a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    6,414 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale on the Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    4,605 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 197m² + 214m² Garden | Quarterly Plan

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    1,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Saray, Madinat Misr, with a

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    3,246 EGP/sqm

  • Amberville

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    NEWGIZA
    Giza,6 October City,Amberville

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Service apartment 60m fully finished over 10 years

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    325,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Sarai Compound w

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    3,250 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • Aspen II

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate

    5 Beds

  • 22

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    201,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع بخصم 50% بجوار مدينتي مباشرة

    Step One Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    49 sqm

    4,102 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    445,181 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 445K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    445,181 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 445K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    445,181 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 445K quarter, Cash 12 Million

3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • M11 Meraki Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Meraki Development
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    2 - 3 Beds