Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 950k EGP, page 37

996 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    490,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Lavenir Compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,062 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale 3 beds

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    888,000 EGP

    DP 888k=apt with garden ready now & fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    6,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    460,000 EGP

    Apartment+Garden RTM in New Cairo 460K Quarter

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    900K DP = Ap(145m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    641,760 EGP

    Finished Apartment 3BR+Nanny-DP=641K-42K Monthly

    Premium

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    3,709 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apartment160m per Q463K in MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apartment160m per Q463K in MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    DP 600k=apt(100m+garden 118m+pool) finished-talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    164m Finished Apartment New Cairo 650K Quarterly

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,963 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    770,000 EGP

    Finished APt 161m Open View Prime Location 15Y ins

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    4,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m Ready To Move DP 600K Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    DP 600k=apt(100m+garden 118m+pool) finished-talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    530,000 EGP

    DP 400k=apt(146m+garden)finished-theres RTM units

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    3,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    450K= Finished + Discount Direct On Suez Road

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    3,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    420,000 EGP

    DP(420k)=APT(199m+garden72m)from the Saudi Company

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    199 sqm

    2,110 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    880,000 EGP

    Ready To Move High End Finishing With DP 880K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    6,376 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    710,000 EGP

    DP(710k),APT(130m+garden 110m)finished-hasan allam

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    804,323 EGP

    RTM Apartment 157m+Garden 57m For 804K Per Quarter

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    5,123 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    768,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+Graden128m-DP=768K+51K Monthly

    Premium

3

    3

    172 sqm

    4,465 EGP/sqm